Список призёров и победителей
Напишите нам
№ п/п |
Предмет |
ФИО |
Класс |
статус |
1. |
обществознание |
Вахитова Регина Ириковна |
10 а |
призер |
2.
|
обществознание |
Лынник Ангелина Михайловна |
10 в |
призер |
3.
|
обществознание |
Габдрахманова Алина Анисовна |
8 а |
призер |
4.
|
обществознание |
Шангараева Карина Рузилевна |
8 а |
призер |
5.
|
обществознание |
Шафеева Элина Ильдаровна |
7 в |
призер |
6.
|
обществознание |
Кузнецова Арина Дмитриевна |
7 б |
призер |
7.
|
математика |
Зулкарнеев Радим Ришатович |
10 а |
победитель |
8.
|
математика |
Салимгареева Амина Ильгамовна |
7 а |
призер |
9.
|
математика |
Валиева Дина Маратовна |
9 а |
призер |
10.
|
биология |
Ханмурзин Марат Тагирович |
11 в |
призер |
11.
|
биология |
Кутушева Алия Римовна |
10 а |
призер |
12.
|
литература |
Идиятуллин Алмаз Тимербулатович |
11 а |
победитель |
13.
|
литература |
Гильванова Алия Маратовна |
11 а |
призер |
14.
|
литература |
Галимова Камилла Наилевна |
10 а |
победитель |
15.
|
литература |
Проскура Виктория Сергеевна |
10 в |
призер |
16. |
литература |
Шафеева Элина Ильдаровна |
7 в |
призер |
17. |
история |
Рафиков Тагир Заршатович |
9 а |
призер |
18. |
история |
Галимова Камилла Наилевна |
10 а |
призер |
19. |
история |
Хабибуллин Артур Римович |
11 а |
победитель |
20. |
химия |
Кутушева Алия Римовна |
10 а |
победитель |
21. |
химия |
Хабибуллин Артур Римович |
11 а |
победитель |
22. |
Русский язык |
Салимгареева Амина Ильгамовна |
7 а |
призер |
23. |
Русский язык |
Павленко Мария Юрьевна |
8 а |
победитель |
24. |
Русский язык |
Васильева Виктория Антоновна |
8 а |
призер |
25. |
Русский язык |
Кутушева Алия Римовна |
10 а |
победитель |
26. |
Русский язык |
Валиева Дина Маратовна |
9 а |
призер |
27. |
Русский язык |
Идиятуллин Алмаз Тимербулатович |
11 а |
призер |
28. |
Русский язык |
Хасанов Булат Ильшатович |
11 а |
победитель |
29. |
Английский язык |
Валиева Дина Маратовна |
9 а |
победитель |
30. |
Английский язык |
Галимова Камилла Наилевна |
10 а |
победитель |
31. |
Английский язык |
Ханмурзин Марат Тагирович |
11 в |
призер |
32. |
Английский язык |
Шафеева Элина Ильдаровна |
7 в |
призер |
33. |
Английский язык |
Салимгареева Амина Ильгамовна |
7 а |
призер |
34. |
Физика |
Хабибуллин Артур Римович |
11 а |
победитель |
35. |
Физика |
Милушкина Карина Николаевна |
7 а |
призер |
36. |
Физическая культура |
Нигматуллина Ляйсан Айрасовна |
11 б |
призер |
37. |
Физическая культура |
Абсалямов Артур Азаматович |
10 а |
победитель |
38. |
ОБЖ |
Саляхова Эльвина Ильдусовна |
11 а |
призер |
39. |
Технология |
Валиев Равиль Радикович |
8 а |
призер |
40. |
Технология |
Антонова Вера Владимировна |
10 б |
победитель |
41. |
Технология |
Тайиров Алик Махмаджобирович |
11 б |
призер |
42. |
Технология |
Гайдук Евгений Юрьевич |
11 б |
победитель |
43. |
Технология |
Ахунъянов Владик Филюзович |
8 а |
призер |
44. |
Технология |
Ганиева Алина Фандитовна |
9 а |
призер |
45. |
Технология |
Милушкина Карина Николаевна |
7 а |
победитель |
46. |
Технология |
Терегулов Булат Асгатович |
7 а |
победитель |
47. |
Технология |
Ахтямова Олесья Фаилевна |
9 в |
победитель |
48. |
Технология |
Зулкарнеева Рита Ришатовна |
7 а |
призер |
49. |
География |
Вахитова Регина Ирековна |
10 а |
призер |
50. |
География |
Хасанов Булат Ильшатович |
11 а |
призер |
51. |
География |
Салимзянов Тимур Альбертович |
11 а |
призер |
52. |
Экология |
Кутушева Алия Римовна |
10а |
победитель |
53. |
Право |
Идиятуллин Алмаз Тимербулатович |
11 а |
призер |
54. |
Право |
Дормидонтов Владислав |
10в |
призер |
55. |
Право |
Вахитова Регина Ирековна |
10 а |
призер |